Tel. (31) 3421-3907 | 98785-2000 

TURMA ONLINE                                                                

1. Lucas Silva Lima
2. Felipe Nogueira
3. Denilson Geraldo Costa
4. Leonardo Diniz
5. José Claúdio dos Santos
6. Fábio de Almeida Firmino
7. André Luiz Fernandes
8. Elberth Caldas de Souza
9. Filipe da Silva Coimbra
10. Osmar Henrique de Campos
11. Marcos Roberto Gonçalves
12. Lucília Maria Spinelli de Azevedo
13. Catia de Araújo Braz
14. Jonatas Rocha de Souza
15. Edimar Rodrigo Ramos
16. Eunice Santos
17. Eliana da Silva Rocha
18. Laura Moura

TURMAS PRESENCIAIS

EAP Contagem

1. Alexsandro Avelar do Prado
2. Ander de Jesus da Silva
3. Anderson Roberto da Silva
4. Ângelo Eustáquio Sales
5. Antônio dos Reis Andrade Filho
6. Carlos Augusto Reis
7. Claudernílio Moreira dos Reis
8. Emilson Nunes Alves
9. Gilson Cordeiro de Campos
10. Giovani Anselmo Alves
11. Lucas Evangelista de Paula
12. Luiz Cláudio de Souza
13. Maurício Lima de Morais
14. Rafael Antônio de Avelar Junior
15. Reinaldo Magalhães Marques
16. Rômulo Valente de Souza
17. Sandro Gonçalves Rocha
18. Selene Maria de Faria Torres(Tenente)

EAP Belo Horizonte

1. Adriano José de Oliveira
2. Amilton Alves da Silva
3. André Luiz de Oliveira
4. André Luiz Fernandes
5. Arlen Rocha de Souza
6. Daniela de Alcântara Carvalho
7. Débora Braz Maia
8. Eduardo Andrade Campo
9. Felipe de Paula Soares
10. Giancarlo Pereira de Arruda
11. Guilherme Alves de Souza
12. Guilherme de Oliveira
13. Henrique Feliciano de Carvalho
14. Herika Alonso Cicarelli Fonseca
15. Heuler Vinícius Rosa
16. Hilton José
17. Isaías da Costa Pereira
18. João Neto Nascimento
19. José Inácio Pinto
20. Jusceia Ferraciolli
21. Karina Paim Oliveira
22. Kenia Cristina Fernandes Machado
23. Luiz Fernando de Siqueira
24. Marluce Alves Teixeira
25. Maximiano Rosa da Silva
26. Nairo de Assis Barbosa
27. Ricardo Vieira da Silva
28. Rivael da Silva Martins
29. Sérgio Luiz Antônio Gomes
30. Wagner Carvalho dos Santos
31. Wellington Rodrigues da Cruz