Aprovados Betim 2007

1 Adriana Moreira Luiz Campos Português

2 Adriana Rocha da Silva História

3 Adriana Rubim Lamounier Português

4 Alessandra Martins da Silva Português

5 Alessandra Melo Svizzero Pedagogia

6 Alex de Oliveira Fernandes História

7 Alexandre Fernandes Vieira História

8 Ana Lúcia Carneiro Rodrigues Ed Física

9 Ana Paula Duarte Barcelos Biologia

10 Andréia Aguiar Rocha Pedagoga

11 Andressa Marcele da Silva Matemática

12 Aparecida Maria de Souza O Pereira Pedagoga

13 Camila Lopes Muniz Matemática

14 Carla da Costa Teixeira Artes

15 Catarina Paula de Oliveira Matemática

16 Cláudia Fonseca Bretz Português

17 Cláudia Gonçalves Pereira Português

18 Cláudia Viana Moreira Geografia

19 Conceição Aparecida Pereira Português

20 Cristhiane Renata Rocha Nunes Matemática

21 Danielle Alves Vieira Geografia

22 Édila Caetano da Silva Pedagogia

23 Edna Vieira da Silva Pedagogia

24 Elaine Cristina Pinto Geografia

25 Eliane Aparecida Chagas Gomes Pedagoga

26 Elisângela Fernandes Lopes Ed Física

27 Elizabeth Vicência Maia de Abreu Português

28 Érica Macedo de Oliveira Matemática

29 Eva Gleide da Silva Biologia

30 Exupério Gonçalves da Cruz Português

31 Fabiana Cristina de Assis Português

32 Fabrício Coutinho Januário Ed Física

33 Fernanda Cristina dos Santos Matemática

34 Gabriela Rosa Chaves Tavares Biologia

35 Geraldo Antônio Silveira História

36 Gislene Ferreira da Cruz Pedagogia

37 Graziella Débora Leite Biologia

38 Hélia Gonçalves Mendes Ensino Religioso

39 Inês Coelho Resende Pedagogia

40 Itamar Ary Sacramento Santos Ensino Religioso

41 Ivone Araújo Silva Português

42 Jonatas Christian Vieira Moura Biologia

43 Karina Garcia Calazans Biologia

44 Leigimar da Consolação Lopes Ed Física

45 Luciana Chaves da Silva Letras

46 Lucilene Alencar das Dores Ed Física

47 Luiz Carlos Barbosa História

48 Magda Helena Pereira Castanheira Inglês

49 Márcio Eduardo Primo Matemática

50 Maria Aparecida Alves da Rocha Biologia

51 Maria Lúcia Soares Inácio Português

52 Maria Regina Cavalcante de Almeida Ciências

53 Marta Célia Cosme da Silva Português

54 Meire Aparecida Costa Gomes Português

55 Nalva Benta de Oliveira Ed Física

56 Nívia Tironi Pinto História

57 Paloma Aparecida da Silva Ed Física

58 Renata Alves Costa Matemática

59 Ricardo Mário Rodrigues Pedagogia

60 Rogéria Maria Pinto Inglês

61 Rogério Tadeu Ferreira Ed Física

62 Rose Anne Aparecida de Sousa Pinto Matemática

63 Roseli Ferreira da Silva Inglês

64 Rosemary Silva Alves Português

65 Rosilene Antônia da Silva Português

66 Sandra Camilo Gonçalves Ed Física

67 Simone dos Santos Firmino Lino Pedagogia

68 Tânia Márcia Gonçalves Rios Pedagogia

69 Terezinha de Jesus Xavier Matemática

70 Valeska Goulart Pereira Português

71 Vanderléia Reis de Assis História

72 Vanessa Carneiro de Lima Português

73 Vanessa Gontijo Cardoso Ciências